Councillor Sandy Ezekiel

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of office

  • 01/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 02/04/2013