Meeting attendance

Thursday, 27th February, 2020 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, Cecil Street, Margate, Kent

Contact:    James Clapson
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Steve Albon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raushan Ara Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ash Ashbee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Bambridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Bayford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert W Bayford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerry Boyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bertie Braidwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Coleman-Cooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Constantine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Crittenden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Currie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Day Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Dennis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Dexter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Duckworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rick Everitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Farrance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Fellows Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Ann Game Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Garner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Candy Gregory Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Hopkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Corinna Huxley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Keen Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Kup Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Ovenden Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Parsons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Piper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rev. Stuart Piper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Potts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Reece Pugh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aram Rawf Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Roper Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Rusiecki Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mave Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Savage Chairman Expected
Councillor Harry Scobie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Horace Shrubb Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Stevens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Tomlinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cedric Towning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Whitehead Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Wing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Wright Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Rob Yates Committee Member Expected
TDC Press Office Public Expected