Councillor Peter Campbell

Cllr Campbell sadly passed away on 17 February 2021.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 03/05/2019 - 01/03/2021