Councillor Ken Gregory

Councillor Gregory passed away on 16 October 2017.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/1995 - 30/04/1999
  • 01/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 14/11/2017