Councillor Ian Gregory

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/1995 - 30/04/1999
  • 22/02/2001 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
  • 09/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019